Connect IT
English | Русский
special welded frames in constructionRemote Power ControlKeystone modules and Q-Toolmodule MTP solutions cat. OM3, OM4, OS2special geometry of conductors of keystone IDC groupfireproof fiber optic cablecat.6 Eurolan Slimlineeffective Blown Fiber technologysolution of Cat. 6А U/FTPFrost resistanceADDED SOLUTIONS FOR DATA CENTERSGUARANTEED INTEGRITY  OF CABLE GEOMETRY AND MAKE-UPcorner patch panels and corner keystonespre terminated optical Eurolan MTP components

Newsline

 

Events

 

New products

25 years of comprehensive warranty with installed Eurolan SCS functions description
21.04.2014

25 years of comprehensive warranty with installed Eurolan SCS functions description

 
Eurolan Day in Kazakhstan
23th September
Astana, Kazakhstan

Eurolan Day in Kazakhstan

 

Copper

Copper

Cooper components for data transfer network with flow up to 10GB/sec

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Optical components for data transfer network with flow up to 100GB/sec

Rack 19”

Rack 19”

Server cabinets
Wall-mount cabinets
Open racks
Accessories

Cable Management

Cable Management

Cable organizers,
trays, casings, rings, clamps, separators, finger kits

Power Distribution

Power Distribution

Electric switchboards,
earthing

Cooling

Cooling

Cooling systems for data centers

Work Area

Work Area

Information and power outlets, frames, supports, switches

Industrial

Industrial

Protected industrial copper components
Cat. 5e and 6

SCS Class SOHO

SCS Class SOHO

Passive infrastructure for small offices or dwelling houses