English | Русский
corner patch panels and corner keystonespre terminated optical Eurolan MTP componentsRemote Power Controlfireproof fiber optic cableKeystone modules and Q-Toolspecial welded frames in constructionFrost resistancespecial geometry of conductors of keystone IDC groupeffective Blown Fiber technologymodule MTP solutions cat. OM3, OM4, OS2solution of Cat. 6А U/FTPADDED SOLUTIONS FOR DATA CENTERScat.6 Eurolan SlimlineGUARANTEED INTEGRITY  OF CABLE GEOMETRY AND MAKE-UP

Newsline

 

Events

 

New products

New Eurolan Active copper cable: maximum commercial efficiency
30.09.2014

New Eurolan Active copper cable: maximum commercial efficiency

 
Eurolan partnership workshop in Crimea
20th November
Simferopol, Crimea

Eurolan partnership workshop in Crimea

 

Copper

Copper

Cooper components for data transfer network with flow up to 10GB/sec

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Optical components for data transfer network with flow up to 100GB/sec

Rack 19”

Rack 19”

Server cabinets
Wall-mount cabinets
Open racks
Accessories

Cable Management

Cable Management

Cable organizers,
trays, casings, rings, clamps, separators, finger kits

Power Distribution

Power Distribution

Electric switchboards,
earthing

Cooling

Cooling

Cooling systems for data centers

Work Area

Work Area

Information and power outlets, frames, supports, switches

Industrial

Industrial

Protected industrial copper components
Cat. 5e and 6

SCS Class SOHO

SCS Class SOHO

Passive infrastructure for small offices or dwelling houses