English | Русский
corner patch panels and corner keystonesADDED SOLUTIONS FOR DATA CENTERSGUARANTEED INTEGRITY  OF CABLE GEOMETRY AND MAKE-UPpre terminated optical Eurolan MTP componentssolution of Cat. 6А U/FTPeffective Blown Fiber technologyfireproof fiber optic cablemodule MTP solutions cat. OM3, OM4, OS2special geometry of conductors of keystone IDC groupspecial welded frames in constructioncat.6 Eurolan SlimlineKeystone modules and Q-ToolFrost resistanceRemote Power Control

Newsline

 

Events

 

New products

New Eurolan Active copper cable: maximum commercial efficiency
30.09.2014

New Eurolan Active copper cable: maximum commercial efficiency

 
Business with Eurolan
27th November
Perm, Russia

Business with Eurolan

 

Copper

Copper

Cooper components for data transfer network with flow up to 10GB/sec

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic

Optical components for data transfer network with flow up to 100GB/sec

Rack 19”

Rack 19”

Server cabinets
Wall-mount cabinets
Open racks
Accessories

Cable Management

Cable Management

Cable organizers,
trays, casings, rings, clamps, separators, finger kits

Power Distribution

Power Distribution

Electric switchboards,
earthing

Cooling

Cooling

Cooling systems for data centers

Work Area

Work Area

Information and power outlets, frames, supports, switches

Industrial

Industrial

Protected industrial copper components
Cat. 5e and 6

SCS Class SOHO

SCS Class SOHO

Passive infrastructure for small offices or dwelling houses